Products/Services
287 Products
South - CBC Special
$99.00 South - Liver Function Test
$250.00 South - Thyroid Function Special
$250.00 South - Lipid
$99.00 South - Renal Function Test
$250.00 South - Hba1c
$99.00
Know Your Numbers - SOUTH SPECIAL
$400.00
Men's Health Check - SOUTH SPECIAL
$450.00 Viral Illness Combo
Influenza A, B, COVID $500.00
October Pink Check
$500.00
Fathers 2 in 1 Package
$900.00
Screening Package
Basic Screening Package $500.00
$99.00 South - Liver Function Test
$250.00 South - Thyroid Function Special
$250.00 South - Lipid
$99.00 South - Renal Function Test
$250.00 South - Hba1c
$99.00
Know Your Numbers - SOUTH SPECIAL$400.00
Men's Health Check - SOUTH SPECIAL$450.00 Viral Illness Combo
Influenza A, B, COVID $500.00
October Pink Check$500.00
Fathers 2 in 1 Package$900.00
Screening PackageBasic Screening Package $500.00